2017 AzMERIT Scores Directory

2017 AzMERIT Scores Directory

Apache County – Mountain Academy thru Window Rock High School

Cochise County – Ash Creek Elementary thru Willcox Middle School

Coconino County – BASIS Flagstaff thru Williams High School

Gila County – Biyaagozhoo Center thru Young High School

Graham County – Bonita Elementary School thru Triumphant Learning Center

Greenlee County – Blue Elementary School thru Morenci High School

La Paz County – Bouse Elementary School thru Wenden Elementary School

Maricopa County – AAEC thru AZ Compass Prep

Maricopa County – Bales Elementary thru Bush

Maricopa County – CI Waggoner thru Cyber High

Maricopa County – David Crockett Elementary thru Dysart iSchool

Maricopa County – EAGLE South Mountain thru Explorer Middle

Maricopa County – Falcon Hill thru Fuller Elementary

Maricopa County – G. Frank Davidson thru Guerrero Elementary School

Maricopa County – Hale Elementary thru Hurley Ranch

Maricopa County – Ignacio Conchos thru Islands Elementary

Maricopa County – J B Sutton Elementary thru Justine Spitalny

Maricopa County – Kachina Elementary thru Kyrene Traditional Academy

Maricopa County – L. Thomas Heck thru Luke Elementary

Maricopa County – Mabel Padgett thru Moya Elementary

Maricopa County – Nadaburg Elementary thru North Ranch Elementary

Maricopa County – Oak Tree Elementary thru Osborn Elementary

Maricopa County – P T Coe Elementary thru pvONLINE

Maricopa County – Quail Run Elementary thru Ruth Fisher Elementary

Maricopa County – SABIS International thru Scottsdale Online Learning

Maricopa County – Self Development Academy thru Shumway Leadership Academy

Maricopa County – Sierra Linda High thru Southwest Leadership Academy

Maricopa County – Spectrum Elementary thru SySTEM Phoenix

Maricopa County – T G Barr School thru Tuscano Elementary

Maricopa County – University High School (Tolleson) thru Vulture Peak Middle School

Maricopa County – Ward Traditional Academy thru Zuni Hills Elementary

Mohave County – Cliffs Middle thru Yucca Elementary

Navajo County – Mountain Institute thru WMI ON LINE

Pima County – A.C.E. thru Esperero Canyon Middle

Pima County – Flowing Wells Digital thru Nosotros Academy

Pima County – Ochoa Elementary thru Twin Peaks Elementary

Pima County – University High School thru Youth Works Charter High

Pinal County – Akimel O’Otham Pee Posh thru West Elementary

Santa Cruz County – A J Mitchell Elementary thru Wade Carpenter Middle

Yavapai County – Abia Judd Elementary thru Yavapai County High

Yuma County – Alice Byrne Elementary thru Yuma Online Distance Academy

Be the first to comment on "2017 AzMERIT Scores Directory"

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*